Northbrook Park District Winter Welcome
District: 08
  • 1-3582-2019
  • Josh Fischel
  • btaylor@nbparks.org
  • December, 13 2019 - December, 15 2019
  • Northbrook Sports Center
  • Northbrook IL
  • Competition Website
Prairie Polar Blast
District: 10
  • 1-3592-2019
  • Pam Willis
  • pwilliscitetel.com
  • January, 4 2020 - January, 4 2020
  • Larson Ice Center
  • Brookings SD
  • Competition Website
2020 Bay State Winter Games
District: 01
  • 1-3588-2019
  • Donna Rozon
  • drozon@fmcicesports.com
  • January, 4 2020 - January, 5 2020
  • FMC William Chase L Arena
  • Williamstown MA
  • Competition Website
Ice Crystal Classic
District: 10
  • 1-3580-2019
  • Marian Schneekloth
  • schneeklothmarian@gmail.com
  • January, 17 2020 - January, 20 2020
  • Blue Mound Ice Arena
  • Luverne MN
  • Competition Website
Family Sports Center ISI Competition
District: 12
  • 1-3578-2019
  • Gerry Lane
  • gerryl@ssprd.org
  • January, 18 2020 - January, 19 2020
  • South Suburban Family Sports Center
  • Centennial CO
  • Competition Website
Winter Invitational
District: 03
  • 1-3567-2019
  • Bibi Moritz
  • moritz592@gmail.com
  • January, 26 2020 - January, 26 2020
  • Englewood Field Club
  • Englewood NJ
20th Annual Mardi Gras
District: 08
  • 1-3586-2019
  • Susan D'Aquila
  • sdaquila@bensenville.il.us
  • February, 1 2020 - February, 2 2020
  • The Edge Ice Arena
  • Bensenville IL
  • Competition Website
Frosty Blades 2020
District: 10
  • 1-3560-2019
  • Jane Schaber
  • jschaber@superrink.org
  • February, 7 2020 - February, 9 2020
  • NSC Super Rink
  • Blaine MN
  • Competition Website
Sweetheart Open
District: 08
  • 1-3569-2019
  • Amy Forbes
  • aforbes@niles-parks.org
  • February, 8 2020 - February, 9 2020
  • Niles Park District IceLand Skate Complex
  • Niles IL
  • Competition Website
Love to Skate 2020
District: 11
  • 1-3599-2019
  • Lisa Cushley
  • lcushley@dallasstars.com
  • February, 8 2020 - February, 9 2020
  • StarCenter McKinney
  • McKinney TX
  • Competition Website
49th Annual ISI Competition
District: 01
  • 1-3571-2019
  • Donna Rozon
  • drozon@fmcicesports.com
  • March, 14 2020 - March, 15 2020
  • FMC William Chase L Arena
  • Natick MA
  • Competition Website
9th Annual Living on the Edge
District: 06
  • 1-3585-2019
  • Kerry Bodenheimer
  • bodenheimerkl@owensboro.org
  • March, 20 2020 - March, 22 2020
  • City of Owensboro Edge Ice Center
  • Owensboro KY
  • Competition Website
The 51st Annual Robert Unger ISI Competition
District: 05
  • 1-3594-2019
  • Julia Hardin
  • icechalet@chaleticerinks.com
  • May, 1 2020 - May, 3 2020
  • Ice Chalet - Knoxville
  • Knoxville TN
  • Competition Website
Yvonne Dowlen Memorial ISI Competition
District: 12
  • 1-3579-2019
  • Gerry Lane
  • gerryl@ssprd.org
  • June, 14 2020 - June, 14 2020
  • South Suburban Ice Arena
  • Centennial CO
  • Competition Website