20th Annual Mardi Gras
District: 08
  • 1-3586-2019
  • Susan D'Aquila
  • sdaquila@bensenville.il.us
  • February, 1 2020 - February, 2 2020
  • The Edge Ice Arena
  • Bensenville IL
  • Competition Website
Essex Hunt Club Winter Invitational
District: 03
  • 1-3595-2019
  • Deana Sroka
  • deanask8e@aol.com
  • February, 2 2020 - February, 2 2020
  • The American Dream
  • New Rutherford NJ
  • Competition Website
Viking Skating Club's 39th Annual ISI Competiton
District: 01
  • 1-3606-2019
  • Lisa Manley
  • director@vikingskatingclub.com
  • February, 2 2020 - February, 2 2020
  • Salem State University, Rockett Arena
  • Salem MA
  • Competition Website
Frosty Blades 2020
District: 10
  • 1-3560-2019
  • Jane Schaber
  • jschaber@superrink.org
  • February, 7 2020 - February, 9 2020
  • NSC Super Rink
  • Blaine MN
  • Competition Website
Sweetheart Open
District: 08
  • 1-3569-2019
  • Amy Forbes
  • aforbes@niles-parks.org
  • February, 8 2020 - February, 9 2020
  • Niles Park District IceLand Skate Complex
  • Niles IL
  • Competition Website
Love to Skate 2020
District: 11
  • 1-3599-2019
  • Lisa Cushley
  • lcushley@dallasstars.com
  • February, 8 2020 - February, 9 2020
  • StarCenter McKinney
  • McKinney TX
  • Competition Website
Sweetheart Open
District: 09
  • 1-3644-2019
  • Niki Hrebec
  • sweetheartopen@yahoo.com
  • February, 14 2020 - February, 16 2020
  • Wayne C Kennedy Rec Complex
  • St Louis MO
All American Challenge Cup
District: 07
  • 1-3654-2020
  • Maria Koman
  • mkoman@zoominternet.net
  • February, 16 2020 - February, 16 2020
  • Corelli Centre
  • Youngstown OH
  • Competition Website
Southgate ISI Winter Competition
District: 06
  • 1-3665-2020
  • Lindsay Armos
  • linzskate@hotmail.com
  • February, 22 2020 - February, 23 2020
  • Southgate Civic Ice Arena
  • Southgate MI
Be A Star
District: 14
  • 2-3645-2019
  • Donna Smith
  • skating@skatetown.biz
  • February, 29 2020 - February, 29 2020
  • Skatetown Ice Arena
  • Roseville CA
  • Competition Website
Ice Sports Champs
District: 14
  • 2-3661-2020
  • Christopher Kinser
  • vacavilleskate@iceoplex.com
  • February, 29 2020 - February, 29 2020
  • Vacaville Ice Sports
  • Vacaville CA
  • Competition Website
17th Annual ISI Open
District: 05
  • 1-3627-2019
  • Carrie Phillips
  • lacmphillips@gmail.com
  • February, 29 2020 - March, 1 2020
  • Iceland - Van Nuys
  • Van Nuys CA
2020 Talbot Classic
District: 04
  • 1-3662-2020
  • Larisa Frankoski
  • coachlarisa@mac.com
  • March, 1 2020 - March, 1 2020
  • Talbot County Community Center Ice Rink
  • Easton MD
  • Competition Website
Bold Ice Skating Challenge
District: 10
  • 1-3622-2019
  • Char Martin
  • sk8char@gmail.com
  • March, 6 2020 - March, 8 2020
  • St Louis Park Rec Center
  • Minneapolis MN
  • Competition Website
Skatefest
District: 16
  • 1-3655-2020
  • Kaitlyn Randall
  • kaitlyn.randall@matsugov.su
  • March, 7 2020 - March, 8 2020
  • Brett Memorial Ice Arena
  • Wasilla AK
  • Competition Website
Ice Breaker Classic
District: 08
  • 1-3659-2020
  • David Santee
  • dsantee@prparks.org
  • March, 7 2020 - March, 8 2020
  • Oakton Ice Arena
  • Park Ridge IL
  • Competition Website
Meet Me in St. Louis
District: 09
  • 1-3660-2020
  • Bridgid LaMear
  • bridgid.lamear@uscloud.com
  • March, 7 2020 - March, 8 2020
  • Webster Groves Ice Arena
  • Webster Groves MO
  • Competition Website
49th Annual ISI Competition
District: 01
  • 1-3571-2019
  • Donna Rozon
  • drozon@fmcicesports.com
  • March, 14 2020 - March, 15 2020
  • FMC William Chase L Arena
  • Natick MA
  • Competition Website
9th Annual Living on the Edge
District: 06
  • 1-3585-2019
  • Kerry Bodenheimer
  • bodenheimerkl@owensboro.org
  • March, 20 2020 - March, 22 2020
  • City of Owensboro Edge Ice Center
  • Owensboro KY
  • Competition Website
ISI District 8 Championships
District: 08
  • 3-3653-2019
  • Maura Drew
  • drewskate66@gmail.com
  • March, 20 2020 - March, 22 2020
  • Northbrook Sports Center
  • Northbrook IL
  • Competition Website
Capital City Classics
District: 09
  • 1-3664-2020
  • Carly Potts
  • cpotts@jeffcitymo.org
  • March, 20 2020 - March, 22 2020
  • Washington Park Ice Arena
  • Jefferson City MO
  • Competition Website
Spring Fling 2020
District: 15
  • 1-3624-2019
  • Gabriella Weissmann
  • gabriella.weissmann@toyotasportscenter.com
  • March, 27 2020 - March, 29 2020
  • Toyota Sports Center
  • El Segundo CA
  • Competition Website
The Annual Sylvia Muccio Memorial Competition
District: 03
  • 1-3649-2019
  • Lindsay Palazzo
  • yfsc.competitiondirector@gmail.com
  • March, 28 2020 - March, 28 2020
  • E J Murray Skating Center
  • Yonkers NY
  • Competition Website
2020 Winterfest Invitational
District: 06
  • 1-3648-2019
  • Alexis Cunningham-Capouellez
  • icesk885@aol.com
  • March, 28 2020 - March, 29 2020
  • North Central Recreation Center
  • Johnstown PA
  • Competition Website
"Reach for the Stars" Spring Invitational
District: 04
  • 1-3639-2019
  • Linda Monney
  • icecoach1@aol.com
  • April, 4 2020 - April, 5 2020
  • Piney Orchard Ice Arena
  • Odenton MD
  • Competition Website
36th Annual ISI Open Competition
District: 15
  • 1-3666-2020
  • Randy Winship & Laura Wishart
  • rwinship@skatepasadena.com
  • April, 24 2020 - April, 26 2020
  • Pasadena Ice Skating Center
  • Pasadena CA
  • Competition Website
The 51st Annual Robert Unger ISI Competition
District: 05
  • 1-3594-2019
  • Julia Hardin
  • icechalet@chaleticerinks.com
  • May, 1 2020 - May, 3 2020
  • Ice Chalet - Knoxville
  • Knoxville TN
  • Competition Website
Yvonne Dowlen Memorial ISI Competition
District: 12
  • 1-3579-2019
  • Gerry Lane
  • gerryl@ssprd.org
  • June, 14 2020 - June, 14 2020
  • South Suburban Ice Arena
  • Centennial CO
  • Competition Website
Mid-Summer Classic
District: 08
  • 1-3651-2019
  • Vicki Tassone
  • vtassone@wilpark.org
  • July, 11 2020 - July, 11 2020
  • Centennial Ice Rink
  • Wilmette IL
  • Competition Website