Southgate ISI Winter Competition
District: 06
  • 1-3454-2019
  • Lindsay Armos
  • linzskate@hotmail.com
  • February, 23 2019 - February, 24 2019
  • Southgate Civic Arena
  • Southgate MI
  • Competition Website
Skate Parade 2019
District: 10
  • 1-3408-2018
  • Char Martin
  • sk8char@gmail.com
  • March, 1 2019 - March, 3 2019
  • SportQuest Skating Academy - Parade
  • Minneapolis MN
  • Competition Website
Be A Star
District: 14
  • 1-3438-2018
  • Donna Smith
  • skating@skatetown.biz
  • March, 2 2019 - March, 2 2019
  • Skatetown Ice Arena
  • Roseville CA
  • Competition Website
Herbert Wells Ice Rink Spring Invitational
District: 04
  • 1-3453-2019
  • Wendy Donley
  • wendy.donley@pgparks.com
  • March, 2 2019 - March, 3 2019
  • Herbert Wells Ice Rink
  • College Park MD
2019 California State Games
District: 15
  • 1-3477-2019
  • Kerrie Armijo
  • skatekerrie@gmail.com
  • March, 2 2019 - March, 3 2019
  • San Diego Ice Arena
  • San Diego CA
  • Competition Website
48th Annual ISI Competition
District: 01
  • 1-3357-2018
  • Donna Rozon
  • drozon@fmcicesports.com
  • March, 9 2019 - March, 10 2019
  • FMC William Chase L Arena
  • Natick MA
  • Competition Website
Ice Breaker Classic
District: 08
  • 1-3374-2018
  • David Santee
  • dsantee@prparks.org
  • March, 9 2019 - March, 10 2019
  • Oakton Ice Arena
  • Park Ridge IL
  • Competition Website
Winter Fest Invitational
District: 02
  • 1-3401-2018
  • Alexis Capouellez
  • icesk885@aol.com
  • March, 9 2019 - March, 9 2019
  • North Central Recreation Center
  • Johnstown PA
  • Competition Website
Skatefest
District: 16
  • 1-3456-2019
  • Kaitlyn Randall
  • kaitlyn.randall@matsugov.su
  • March, 9 2019 - March, 10 2019
  • Brett Memorial Ice Arena
  • Wasilla AK
  • Competition Website
Meet Me In St. Louis
District: 09
  • 1-3466-2019
  • Bridgid LaMear
  • bridgid.lamear@uscloud.com
  • March, 9 2019 - March, 10 2019
  • Webster Groves Ice Arena
  • Webster Groves MO
ISI District 8 Championships
District: 08
  • 3-3375-2018
  • Maura Drew
  • drewskate66@gmail.com
  • March, 15 2019 - March, 17 2019
  • Edge Ice Arena
  • Bensenville IL
  • Competition Website
16th Annual ISI Open
District: 15
  • 1-3414-2018
  • Carrie Phillips
  • lacmphillips@gmail.com
  • March, 16 2019 - March, 17 2019
  • Iceland Van Nuys
  • Van Nuys CA
  • Competition Website
2019 Talbot Classic
District: 04
  • 1-3464-2019
  • Larisa Frankoski
  • coachlarisa@mac.com
  • March, 16 2019 - March, 17 2019
  • Talbot County Community Center Ice Rink
  • Easton MD
  • Competition Website
Shamrock Skate
District: 14
  • 1-3472-2019
  • Robyn Marlinski
  • skatingschool@skatebowl.com
  • March, 16 2019 - March, 17 2019
  • Yerba Buena Ice Skating Center
  • San Francisco CA
  • Competition Website
Mercer Skating School In-House Competition
District: 03
  • 2-3457-2019
  • Catherine Adamoyurka
  • cathyice59@aol.com
  • March, 17 2019 - March, 17 2019
  • Mercer County Skating Center
  • "West Windsor Township, NJ"
2019 ISI In-House Competition
District: 15
  • 2-3469-2019
  • Linda Stroh
  • sk8director@icestation.net
  • March, 17 2019 - March, 17 2019
  • Ice Station Valencia
  • Valencia CA
  • Competition Website
Living On The Edge (8th Annual)
District: 07
  • 1-3378-2018
  • Kerry Bodenheimer
  • bodenheimerkl@owensboro.org
  • March, 22 2019 - March, 24 2019
  • City of Owensboro Edge Ice Center
  • Owenboro KY
  • Competition Website
2019 Sioux Falls Ice Classic
District: 10
  • 1-3445-2018
  • Tasia Hilested
  • SkateCoachTasia@gmail.com
  • March, 22 2019 - March, 24 2019
  • SCHEELS IcePlex
  • Sioux Falls SD
  • Competition Website
26th Annual Azalea Open
District: 04
  • 1-3471-2019
  • Gail Thomas
  • isk8coach@cox.net and vlapplyby17@gmail.com
  • March, 30 2019 - March, 30 2019
  • Iceland of Hampton Road
  • Virginia Beach VA
  • Competition Website
Golden Blades Championship of Pittsburgh
District: 02
  • 1-3467-2019
  • Barbara Gahagen
  • mbobmock@aol.com
  • April, 6 2019 - April, 6 2019
  • Alpha Ice Complex
  • Pittsburgh PA
  • Competition Website
The Spring Sparkle
District: 01
  • 1-3399-2018
  • Gigi Zubel Kerrigan
  • gkerrigan@fmcicesports.com
  • April, 13 2019 - April, 13 2019
  • FMC Armstrong Arena
  • Plymouth MA
  • Competition Website
Spring Fever Competition
District: 08
  • 1-3465-2019
  • Anne Raucci
  • araucci@fpparks.org
  • April, 13 2019 - April, 14 2019
  • Franklin Park Ice Arena
  • Franklin Park IL
  • Competition Website
35th Annual Pasadena ISI Open Competition
District: 15
  • 1-3463-2019
  • Randy Winship
  • rwinship@skatepasadena.com
  • April, 26 2019 - April, 28 2019
  • Pasadena Ice Skating Center
  • Pasadena CA
  • Competition Website
38th Annual ISI Team Competition
District: 01
  • 1-3436-2018
  • Barbara Allinson
  • nvoisi@verizon.net
  • April, 27 2019 - April, 27 2019
  • Nashoba Valley Olympia
  • Boxborough MA
  • Competition Website
The Rinks-Yorba Linda ICE 16th Annual ISI Open Competition
District: 15
  • 1-3470-2019
  • Jacqie Shaffer
  • jacqie@toepicksandtoeloops.com
  • May, 4 2019 - May, 5 2019
  • The Rinks - Yorba Linda ICE
  • Yorba Linda CA
  • Competition Website
Fairfax Ice Arena's 2019 Annual ISI Competition
District: 04
  • 1-3475-2019
  • Dana Chinn-Martin
  • lessons@fairfaxarena.com
  • May, 4 2019 - May, 5 2019
  • Fairfax Ice Arena
  • Fairfax VA
  • Competition Website
"17th Annual Sharper Edge ""Skater's Cup"""
District: 01
  • 1-3379-2018
  • Dawn Diminico
  • info@sharperedgeskating.com
  • May, 17 2019 - May, 19 2019
  • Valley Sports Arena
  • "West Concord, MA"
  • Competition Website
Yvonne Dowlen Memorial ISI Competition
District: 12
  • 3-3351-2018
  • Gerry Lane
  • gerryl@ssprd.org
  • June, 9 2019 - June, 9 2019
  • South Suburban Ice Arena
  • Centennial CO
  • Competition Website
Skate @ The Lake
District: 14
  • 3-3474-2019
  • Paige Scott
  • ISIdistrict14@gmail.com
  • June, 14 2019 - June, 16 2019
  • Tahoe Sports & Entertainment
  • South Lake Tahoe CA
State Games of America
District: 04
  • 1-3430-2018
  • Dawn Harter
  • dharter@liberty.edu
  • July, 31 2019 - August, 4 2019
  • LaHaye Ice Center
  • Lynchburg VA
  • Competition Website