Synchronized Championships Results

PlaceTeamRink
Synchronized Championship Results
EVENT 1 - SYNC. SKATE COMP.
First Texas All Stars StarCenter McKinney
EVENT 2 - SYNC. SKATE COMP.
First Blade Brigade Silver Wayne C Kennedy Recreation Complex
Second Southwest Sparklers Ice at the Parks
Third Texas All Stars StarCenter McKinney
Fourth District 833 Varsity Team HealthEast Sports Center
EVENT 3 - SYNC. SKATE COMP.
First Blade Brigade Gold Wayne C Kennedy Recreation Complex
EVENT 4 - SYNC. FORM.
First Fusion Toyota Sports Center
Second Mini Ice Cadettes Paramount Iceland
EVENT 5 - SYNC. SKATE
First Capital Classics Team Radiance Washington Park Ice Arena
Second Chicago Jazz Rolling Meadows Park District
Third Griffon Gliders Silver Griffon Gliders Synchro Club
EVENT 6 - SYNC. FORM.
First Fusion Toyota Sports Center
Second Synchro St Louis Emerald Blades City of St Peters Rec-Plex
Third Flatirons Sparks YMCA of Boulder Valley
Fourth Ice Kicks HealthEast Sports Center
EVENT 7 - SYNC. FORM.
First Fusion Toyota Sports Center
Second Griffon Gliders Black Griffon Gliders Synchro Club
EVENT 8 - SYNC. SKATE
First University of Missouri Washington Park Ice Arena
EVENT 9 - SYNC. ADVANCE FORM.
First Synchro St Louis Onyx Ice City of St Peters Rec-Plex
Second Southwest Sparklers Ice at the Parks
Third Flatirons Sparks YMCA of Boulder Valley
Fourth Skatetown Sparklers Skatetown Ice Arena
Fifth Texas All Stars StarCenter McKinney
Sixth Sunflower State Synchronized Skating Team Kansas City Ice Center
EVENT 10 - SYNC. ADVANCE FORM.
First Fusion Toyota Sports Center
Second Synchro St Louis Jade Blades City of St Peters Rec-Plex
Third Kansas City Illusion Line Creek FSC
Fourth Team Chiller Chiller LLC- Easton
Fifth Junior Ice Cadettes Paramount Iceland
Sixth Texas All Stars StarCenter McKinney
EVENT 11 - SYNC. SKATE
First Synchro St Louis Ice Gems City of St Peters Rec-Plex
Second Flatirons Sparks YMCA of Boulder Valley
Third Skatetown Sparkettes Skatetown Ice Arena
Fourth Capital Classics Team Intensity Washington Park Ice Arena
Fifth Griffon Gliders Gold Griffon Gliders Synchro Club
Sixth Chicago Jazz Rolling Meadows Park District
EVENT 12 - SYNC. ADVANCE FORM.
First Synchro On The Rocks HealthEast Sports Center
EVENT 13 - SYNC. SKATE
First Synchro Panache Minneapolis Augsburg Arena
Second La Furia YMCA of Boulder Valley
EVENT 14 - SYNC. SKATE
First Kansas City Illusion Line Creek FSC
Second Blade Brigade-Long Wayne C Kennedy Recreation Complex
Third Capital Classics Team Illumination Washington Park Ice Arena
Fourth Team Chiller Chiller LLC- Easton
MinniShowdown Results
EVENT 1 - ENSEMBLE
First Lonely Goatherd Hastings Civic Arena
Second Road Trip HealthEast Sports Center
Third Mamma Mia St Louis Park Rec Center
Fourth V*A*C*A*T*I*O*N@ River Blades Hastings Civic Arena
EVENT 2 - TEAM COMP. 1
First Back to the 50's White Bear Lake Sports Center
Second California Beach Party HealthEast Sports Center
EVENT 3 - TEAM COMP. 2
First Show Us Your Colors Schwan Super Rink/ NSC
Second General Mills Girls Blue Mound FSC
EVENT 4 - ENSEMBLE
First Robo Dance Red Wing School District-256
Second Finding Nemo White Bear Lake Sports Center
Third Quicklove StarCenter McKinney
Fourth Jungle Adventure Hastings Civic Arena
EVENT 5 - TEAM COMP. 3
First TV Glide White Bear Lake Sports Center
Second Viking Queens Blue Mound FSC
Third Hawaiian Luau HealthEast Sports Center
EVENT 6 - TEAM COMP. 4
First The Divas St Louis Park Rec Center
Second Stick It Blue Mound FSC
Third Evolution of Girl Groups White Bear Lake Sports Center
EVENT 7 - ENSEMBLE
First Singing in the Rain White Bear Lake Sports Center
Second Chattanooga Choo Choo Hastings Civic Arena
Third Walk Like An Egyptian Hastings Civic Arena
Fourth Stray Cats Skatetown Ice Arena
EVENT 8 - TEAM COMP. 5
First Purple Girls Blue Mound FSC
EVENT 9 - TEAM COMP. 6
First Skatetown Sparkettes Skatetown Ice Arena
EVENT 10 - ENSEMBLE
First SAMBA! White Bear Lake Sports Center
Second A Little Less Trouble St Louis Park Rec Center
Third Big Time Ice at the Parks
EVENT 11 - ENSEMBLE
First Hairy Mermaids White Bear Lake Sports Center
EVENT 12 - ENSEMBLE
First Rockettes Skatetown Ice Arena
Second RiverBlades Team Co Co Hastings Civic Arena
Third Pilots HealthEast Sports Center
Fourth Go Go's Cottage Grove Ice Arena
EVENT 14 - SMALL PRODUCTION TEAM
First Greatest Showman Hastings Civic Arena
Second Baby Sharks Blue Mound FSC
EVENT 15 - KALEIDOSKATE
First Sunflower State Kansas City Ice Center
EVENT 16 - MEDIUM PRODUCTION TEAM
First Skateopoly Red Wing School District-256
Second ISI Got Talent! Ice at the Parks
Third Momma Mia HealthEast Sports Center
Fourth Let's Go Crazy HealthEast Sports Center
EVENT 17 - LARGE PRODUCTION TEAM
First Price is Right Blue Mound FSC
Second Hakuna Matata White Bear Lake Sports Center