Competition Director Facility Event Location Date Endorsement Number
District: 01
Alisa Contreras Dorothy Talbot Rink Now Boarding Gloucester MA 05/09/2020 05/09/ 2020 4-3821-2020
Gigi Zubel Kerrigan FMC Armstrong Arena Spring Sparkle Plymouth MA 05/16/2020 05/16/ 2020 1-3739-2020
Barbara Allinson Nashoba Valley Olympia Time Machine Boxborough MA 06/20/2020 06/20/ 2020 4-3794-2020
District: 03
Patricia Urban Edward J Murray Memorial Skating Center Annual Ice Show Yonkers NY 04/25/2020 04/26/ 2020 4-3815-2020
Maria Smelser RoseGarden Ice Arena 2020 Tournament of Roses Norwich CT 05/03/2020 05/03/ 2020 1-3673-2020
Bibi Moritz Sport-O-Rama Ice Rink Madeleine Zillmer Open Monsey NY 05/17/2020 05/17/ 2020 1-3670-2020
Teisha DiMaggio Champions Skating Center Champion Challenge Cup Cromwell CT 06/07/2020 06/07/ 2020 1-3672-2020
District: 04
Wendy Donley Herbert Wells Ice Rink Frozen College Park MD 04/18/2020 04/19/ 2020 4-3590-2019
Alynn Farmer Hampton Roads IcePlex 5th Annual Spring Fling ISI Team Competition Yorktown VA 04/25/2020 04/26/ 2020 1-3790-2020
Dana Chinn-Martin Fairfax Ice Arena Fairfax Ice Arena's 2020 Annual ISI Competition Fairfax VA 05/02/2020 05/03/ 2020 1-3783-2020
Dawn Harter LaHaye Ice Center Virginia Commonwealth Games Lynchburg VA 06/13/2020 06/14/ 2020 1-3674-2020
District: 05
Frank Sweidling Ice Chalet - Knoxville 2020 Knoxville Performance Camp Knoxville TN 04/18/2020 04/19/ 2020 5-3808-2020
Julia Hardin Ice Chalet - Knoxville The 51st Annual Robert Unger ISI Competition Knoxville TN 09/04/2020 09/06/ 2020 1-3594-2019
District: 06
Barbara Gahagen Alpha Ice Complex Golden Blades Championship of Pittsburgh Pittsburgh PA 04/18/2020 04/19/ 2020 1-3778-2020
Kerry Bodenheimer City of Owensboro Edge Ice Center 9th Annual Living on the Edge Owensboro KY 06/05/2020 06/07/ 2020 1-3585-2019
District: 08
Anne Raucci Franklin Park Ice Arena Spring Fever Competition Franklin Park IL 04/18/2020 04/19/ 2020 1-3789-2020
Jennifer Ward McFetridge Sports Center Move to the Rhythm Chicago IL 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 4-3657-2020
Ingrid Santee Oakton Ice Arena "S.S. Oakton" Park Ridge IL 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 4-3676-2020
Amy Forbes Niles Park District Iceland Kick Up Your Skate and Celebrate! Niles IL 05/01/2020 05/03/ 2020 4-3563-2019
Vicki Tassone Centennial Ice Rink "Legacy" Past, Present & Future Wilmette IL 05/15/2020 05/17/ 2020 4-3646-2019
Kelsie Grate St Peters Rec-Plex A Dream is a Wish St Peters MO 05/15/2020 05/17/ 2020 4-3608-2019
Anne Raucci Franklin Park Ice Arena Spring Show Franklin Park IL 05/15/2020 05/17/ 2020 4-3796-2020
Jennifer Ward McFetridge Sports Center 30th Annual School's Out Competition Chicago IL 06/13/2020 06/14/ 2020 1-3802-2020
Vicki Tassone Centennial Ice Rink Mid-Summer Classic Wilmette IL 07/11/2020 07/11/ 2020 1-3651-2019
Anne Raucci Franklin Park Ice Arena Holiday Recital Franklin Park IL 12/05/2020 12/06/ 2020 4-3795-2020
District: 09
Jacqueline Stemmer Desert Ice Castle ISI Spring Fling Cathedral City CA 05/03/2020 05/03/ 2020 2-3799-2020
District: 10
Jane Schaber NSC Super Rink The World Awaits Blaine MN 04/24/2020 04/25/ 2020 4-3637-2019
Pamela Sandborg Roseville Skating Center Cozy With a Book (Ice Show) Roseville MN 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 4-3647-2019
Katt Parsons Eagan Civic Arena Eagan Civic Arena Spring Ice Show - 'It's a Colorful Life' Eagan MN 05/02/2020 05/02/ 2020 4-3658-2020
Liatra Adsitt Cottage Grove Ice Arena Divas on Ice Cottage Grove MN 05/08/2020 05/09/ 2020 4-3668-2020
District: 11
Amanda Griffin Arkansas Skatium Frozen in Time Little Rock AR 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 4-3792-2020
Lisa Cushley StarCenter McKinney 2020 ISI District 11 Championships McKinney TX 05/02/2020 05/03/ 2020 3-3738-2020
Caroline Baker ICE at The Parks Summer Time Arlington TX 06/13/2020 06/13/ 2020 4-3811-2020
Caroline Baker ICE at The Parks Ice at The Parks 17th Annual Open Competition Arlington TX 09/19/2020 09/20/ 2020 1-3809-2020
Caroline Baker ICE at The Parks Holiday at The Parks Arlington TX 12/19/2020 12/19/ 2020 4-3810-2020
District: 12
Gerry Lane South Suburban Ice Arena Yvonne Dowlen Memorial ISI Competition Centennial CO 06/14/2020 06/14/ 2020 1-3579-2019
District: 13
Janice Teodoro-Forbes Sprinker Recreation Center 33rd Annual ISI Spring Fever Team Competition Tacoma WA 04/18/2020 04/18/ 2020 1-3784-2020
District: 14
Candy Goodson Solar4America Ice San Jose Bunny Hop San Jose CA 04/19/2020 04/19/ 2020 1-3817-2020
Kim Delli-Gatti Nazareth Ice Oasis - San Mateo April Ambush San Mateo CA 04/26/2020 04/26/ 2020 1-3807-2020
District: 15
Randy Winship & Laura Wishart Pasadena Ice Skating Center 36th Annual ISI Open Competition Pasadena CA 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 1-3666-2020
Connie Turner Ice-Plex Escondido Ice-Plex Spring Hop Recital Escondido CA 05/03/2020 05/03/ 2020 5-3786-2020
Kahiapo Tavares Ice Palace Hawaii Spring Show "Hits of the Century" Honolulu HI 05/05/2020 05/06/ 2020 4-3667-2020
Katrina Mourzine Las Vegas Ice Center 14th Annual "Red, White and Blue" ISI Open Championships Las Vegas NV 07/04/2020 07/05/ 2020 1-3805-2020
District: 18
BJ Shue Chapman RDV Ice Den RDV Spring Classic Orlando FL 05/01/2020 05/03/ 2020 1-3822-2020
Diane Paul Clearwater Ice Arena Clearwater Classic - 34th Annual ISI Competition Clearwater FL 06/06/2020 06/07/ 2020 1-3803-2020
Paige Scott Tahoe Sports & Entertainment Skate @ The Lake District 13/14 Championships South Lake Tahoe CA 06/12/2020 06/14/ 2020 3-3804-2020