Competition Director Facility Event Location Date Endorsement Number
District: 01
Lisa Manley Salem State University, Rockett Arena Viking Skating Club's 39th Annual ISI Competiton Salem MA 02/02/2020 02/02/ 2020 1-3606-2019
Lisa Manley Salem State University, Rockett Arena Oh The Places You'll Go Salem MA 03/01/2020 03/01/ 2020 4-3611-2019
Donna Rozon FMC William Chase L Arena 49th Annual ISI Competition Natick MA 03/14/2020 03/15/ 2020 1-3571-2019
District: 03
Deana Sroka The American Dream Essex Hunt Club Winter Invitational New Rutherford NJ 02/02/2020 02/02/ 2020 1-3595-2019
Lindsay Palazzo E J Murray Skating Center The Annual Sylvia Muccio Memorial Competition Yonkers NY 03/28/2020 03/28/ 2020 1-3649-2019
District: 04
Larisa Frankoski Talbot County Community Center Ice Rink 2020 Talbot Classic Easton MD 03/01/2020 03/01/ 2020 1-3662-2020
Linda Monney Piney Orchard Ice Arena "Reach for the Stars" Spring Invitational Odenton MD 04/04/2020 04/05/ 2020 1-3639-2019
Wendy Donley Herbert Wells Ice Rink Frozen College Park MD 04/18/2020 04/19/ 2020 4-3590-2019
District: 05
Carrie Phillips Iceland - Van Nuys 17th Annual ISI Open Van Nuys CA 02/29/2020 03/01/ 2020 1-3627-2019
Julia Hardin Ice Chalet - Knoxville The 51st Annual Robert Unger ISI Competition Knoxville TN 05/01/2020 05/03/ 2020 1-3594-2019
District: 06
Lindsay Armos Southgate Civic Ice Arena Southgate ISI Winter Competition Southgate MI 02/22/2020 02/23/ 2020 1-3665-2020
Kerry Bodenheimer City of Owensboro Edge Ice Center 9th Annual Living on the Edge Owensboro KY 03/20/2020 03/22/ 2020 1-3585-2019
Alexis Cunningham-Capouellez North Central Recreation Center 2020 Winterfest Invitational Johnstown PA 03/28/2020 03/29/ 2020 1-3648-2019
District: 07
Maria Koman Corelli Centre All American Challenge Cup Youngstown OH 02/16/2020 02/16/ 2020 1-3654-2020
District: 08
Susan D'Aquila The Edge Ice Arena 20th Annual Mardi Gras Bensenville IL 02/01/2020 02/02/ 2020 1-3586-2019
Amy Forbes Niles Park District IceLand Skate Complex Sweetheart Open Niles IL 02/08/2020 02/09/ 2020 1-3569-2019
David Santee Oakton Ice Arena Ice Breaker Classic Park Ridge IL 03/07/2020 03/08/ 2020 1-3659-2020
Maura Drew Northbrook Sports Center ISI District 8 Championships Northbrook IL 03/20/2020 03/22/ 2020 3-3653-2019
Jennifer Ward McFetridge Sports Center Move to the Rhythm Chicago IL 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 4-3657-2020
Amy Forbes Niles Park District Iceland Kick Up Your Skate and Celebrate! Niles IL 05/01/2020 05/03/ 2020 4-3563-2019
Kelsie Grate St Peters Rec-Plex A Dream is a Wish St Peters MO 05/15/2020 05/17/ 2020 4-3608-2019
Vicki Tassone Centennial Ice Rink "Legacy" Past, Present & Future Wilmette IL 05/15/2020 05/17/ 2020 4-3646-2019
Vicki Tassone Centennial Ice Rink Mid-Summer Classic Wilmette IL 07/11/2020 07/11/ 2020 1-3651-2019
District: 09
Niki Hrebec Wayne C Kennedy Rec Complex Sweetheart Open St Louis MO 02/14/2020 02/16/ 2020 1-3644-2019
Carly Potts Washington Park Ice Arena Game On! Jefferson City MO 02/28/2020 03/01/ 2020 4-3656-2020
Bridgid LaMear Webster Groves Ice Arena Meet Me in St. Louis Webster Groves MO 03/07/2020 03/08/ 2020 1-3660-2020
Jenni Flores Owens Recreation Center Fire and Ice Peoria IL 03/13/2020 03/13/ 2020 4-3663-2020
Carly Potts Washington Park Ice Arena Capital City Classics Jefferson City MO 03/20/2020 03/22/ 2020 1-3664-2020
District: 10
Jane Schaber NSC Super Rink Frosty Blades 2020 Blaine MN 02/07/2020 02/09/ 2020 1-3560-2019
Amanda Truax Hastings Civic Arena River Blades Skating School Presents - Gliding Through the Decades Hastings MN 02/29/2020 02/29/ 2020 4-3613-2019
Marv Haugen Burich Arena "Back to the 80's" PRCE/HFSA Annual Ice Show Hutchinson MN 03/02/2020 03/03/ 2020 4-3640-2019
Char Martin St Louis Park Rec Center Bold Ice Skating Challenge Minneapolis MN 03/06/2020 03/08/ 2020 1-3622-2019
Jane Schaber NSC Super Rink The World Awaits Blaine MN 04/24/2020 04/25/ 2020 4-3637-2019
Pamela Sandborg Roseville Skating Center Cozy With a Book (Ice Show) Roseville MN 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 4-3647-2019
Katt Parsons Eagan Civic Arena Eagan Civic Arena Spring Ice Show - 'It's a Colorful Life' Eagan MN 05/02/2020 05/02/ 2020 4-3658-2020
District: 11
Lisa Cushley StarCenter McKinney Love to Skate 2020 McKinney TX 02/08/2020 02/09/ 2020 1-3599-2019
Christy Malacrea Allen Community Ice Rink Allen Americans Hockey Game Allen TX 03/28/2020 03/28/ 2020 5-3642-2019
District: 12
Gerry Lane South Suburban Ice Arena Yvonne Dowlen Memorial ISI Competition Centennial CO 06/14/2020 06/14/ 2020 1-3579-2019
District: 14
Donna Smith Skatetown Ice Arena Be A Star Roseville CA 02/29/2020 02/29/ 2020 2-3645-2019
Christopher Kinser Vacaville Ice Sports Ice Sports Champs Vacaville CA 02/29/2020 02/29/ 2020 2-3661-2020
District: 15
Gabriella Weissmann Toyota Sports Center Spring Fling 2020 El Segundo CA 03/27/2020 03/29/ 2020 1-3624-2019
Randy Winship & Laura Wishart Pasadena Ice Skating Center 36th Annual ISI Open Competition Pasadena CA 04/24/2020 04/26/ 2020 1-3666-2020
District: 16
Madalyn McEwen Soldotna Regional Sports Complext Animation Creations Soldotna AK 02/29/2020 02/29/ 2020 4-3620-2019
Kaitlyn Randall Brett Memorial Ice Arena Skatefest Wasilla AK 03/07/2020 03/08/ 2020 1-3655-2020